Privacy Policy

Your privacy is very important to us. At Traveller’s Elixir we have a few fundamental principles that we follow:

  • We don’t ask you for personal information unless we truly need it. (We can’t stand services that ask you for things like your gender or income level for no apparent reason.)
  • We don’t share your personal information with anyone except to comply with the law, develop our products, or protect our rights.
  • We don’t store personal information on our servers unless required for the on-going operation of our site.

It is Traveller’s Elixir’s policy to respect your privacy regarding any information we may collect while operating our website.

Website Visitors

Like most website operators, Traveller’s Elixir collects non-personally-identifying information of the sort that web browsers and servers typically make available, such as the browser type, language preference, referring site, and the date and time of each visitor request. Traveller’s Elixir’s purpose in collecting non-personally identifying information is to better understand how Traveller’s Elixir  visitors use its website. From time to time, Traveller’s Elixir may release non-personally-identifying information in the aggregate, e.g., by publishing a report on trends in the usage of its website.

Traveller’s Elixir also collects potentially personally-identifying information like Internet Protocol (IP) addresses for logged in users and for users leaving comments on our blogs. Traveller’s Elixir only discloses logged in user and commenter IP addresses under the same circumstances that it uses and discloses personally-identifying information as described below, except that blog commenter IP addresses are visible and disclosed to the administrators of the blog where the comment was left.

Gathering of Personally-Identifying Information

Certain visitors to Traveller’s Elixir may choose to interact with Traveller’s Elixir in ways that require Traveller’s Elixir  to gather personally-identifying information. The amount and type of information that Traveller’s Elixir gathers depends on the nature of the interaction. For example, we ask visitors who comment on our blog to provide a username and email address. Those who wish to receive Traveller’s Elixir updates via email, we collect their emails. In each case, Traveller’s Elixir collects such information only insofar as is necessary or appropriate to fulfill the purpose of the visitor’s interaction with Traveller’s Elixir. Traveller’s Elixir does not disclose personally-identifying information other than as described below. And visitors can always refuse to supply personally-identifying information, with the caveat that it may prevent them from engaging in certain website-related activities.

Aggregated Statistics

Traveller’s Elixir may collect statistics about the behavior of visitors to its websites. For instance, Traveller’s Elixir may monitor the most popular pages on the site or use spam screened by the Akismet service (or similar service) to help identify spam. Traveller’s Elixir may display this information publicly or provide it to others. However, Traveller’s Elixir does not disclose personally-identifying information other than as described below.

Protection of Certain Personally-Identifying Information

Traveller’s Elixir may disclose potentially personally-identifying and personally-identifying information only to those of its employees, contractors and affiliated organizations that (i) need to know that information in order to process it on Traveller’s Elixir’s behalf or to provide services available at Traveller’s Elixir’s websites, and (ii) that have agreed not to disclose it to others. Some of those employees, contractors and affiliated organizations may be located outside of your home country; by using the Traveller’s Elixir website, you consent to the transfer of such information to them. Traveller’s Elixir will not rent or sell potentially personally-identifying and personally-identifying information to anyone. Other than to its employees, contractors and affiliated organizations, as described above, Traveller’s Elixir discloses potentially personally-identifying and personally-identifying information only in response to a subpoena, court order or other governmental request, or when Traveller’s Elixir believes in good faith that disclosure is reasonably necessary to protect the property or rights of Traveller’s Elixir, third parties or the public at large. If you are a registered user of the Traveller’s Elixir website and have supplied your email address, Traveller’s Elixir may occasionally send you an email to tell you about new features, solicit your feedback, or just keep you up to date with what’s going on with Traveller’s Elixir and our products. We primarily use our various product blogs to communicate this type of information, so we expect to keep this type of email to a minimum. If you send us a request (for example via a support email or via one of our feedback mechanisms), we reserve the right to publish it in order to help us clarify or respond to your request or to help us support other users. Traveller’s Elixir takes all measures reasonably necessary to protect against the unauthorized access, use, alteration or destruction of potentially personally-identifying and personally-identifying information.

Cookies

A cookie is a string of information that a website stores on a visitor’s computer, and that the visitor’s browser provides to the website each time the visitor returns. Traveller’s Elixir uses cookies to help Traveller’s Elixir identify and track visitors, their usage of the Traveller’s Elixir website, and their website access preferences. Traveller’s Elixir  visitors who do not wish to have cookies placed on their computers should set their browsers to refuse cookies before using the Traveller’s Elixir website, with the drawback that certain features of Traveller’s Elixir website may not function properly without the aid of cookies.

Business Transfers

If Traveller’s Elixir, or substantially all of its assets were acquired, or in the unlikely event that Traveller’s Elixir goes out of business or enters bankruptcy, user information would be one of the assets that is transferred or acquired by a third party. You acknowledge that such transfers may occur, and that any acquirer of Traveller’s Elixir may continue to use your personal information as set forth in this policy.

Ads

Ads appearing on any of our websites may be delivered to users by advertising partners, who may set cookies. These cookies allow the ad server to recognize your computer each time they send you an online advertisement to compile information about you or others who use your computer. This information allows ad networks to, among other things, deliver targeted advertisements that they believe will be of most interest to you. This Privacy Policy covers the use of cookies by Traveller’s Elixir and does not cover the use of cookies by any advertisers.

Comments

Comments and other content submitted to Akismet anti-spam service are not saved on our servers unless they were marked as false positives, in which case we store them long enough to use them to improve the service to avoid future false positives.

Privacy Policy Changes

Although most changes are likely to be minor, Traveller’s Elixir may change its Privacy Policy from time to time, and at Traveller’s Elixir’s sole discretion. Traveller’s Elixir encourages visitors to frequently check this page for any changes to its Privacy Policy. Your continued use of this site after any change in this Privacy Policy will constitute your acceptance of such change.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

travellerselixir.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
YOC AG
Converge-Digital
Mindlytix SAS
Smart Traffik
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Media Square
Terminus Software Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Mars Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Sharethrough, Inc
Yieldlab AG
Wizaly
MGID Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Mediascore mbH
Knorex
LEESTEN INC
Stream Eye OOD
StackAdapt
INVIBES GROUP
Zeta Global
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Nexx360
Smaato, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Dianomi ltd
Imonomy
Brid Video DOO
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Revcontent, LLC
AdColony, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Mobsuccess
WhatRocks Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
BritePool Inc
One Planet Only
wetter.com GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Realeyes OU
Ensighten
Unruly Group LLC
Improve Digital BV
Pexi B.V.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Permutive Limited
Solocal
GeistM Technologies LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
dataXtrade GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
adbility media GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Venatus Media Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Bombora Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
On Device Research Limited
ad6media
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
NeuStar, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Adnuntius AS
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Inskin Media LTD
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Impactify
Opti Digital SAS
Widespace AB
adrule mobile GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Arkeero
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
VGI CTV, Inc
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Captify Technologies Limited
Jellyfish France
Clipcentric, Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Beachfront Media LLC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Cluep LLC
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
WebAds B.V
Sportradar AG
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
Yieldmo, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adpone SL
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
glomex GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Moloco, Inc.
Realytics
BRICKS
Jampp LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
OpenX
Admixer EU GmbH
adhood.com
Market Resource Partners LLC
Blue Billywig BV
Kiosked Ltd
DNA-I.COM
Persona.ly
UniCredit S.p.A.
NEORY GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
NEXD
AdDefend GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Welect GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Adxperience SAS
lead alliance GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
respondi AG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
EMX Digital LLC
Readpeak Oy
Eulerian Technologies
TX Group AG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ADITION technologies AG
ShareThis, Inc
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Collective Europe Ltd.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Project Agora Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Online Solution
PRECISO SRL
AWIN AG
Vibrant Media Limited
Scene Stealer Limited
SpringServe, LLC
Next Media SRL
Smile Wanted Group
Experian Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Netpoint Media GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Meetrics GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
IQM CORPORATION
Rapid Performance GmbH
Smart Adserver
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Adhese
TargetVideo GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Smartclip Hispania SL
GlobalWebIndex
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
GfK SE
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
audio content & control GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Bring! Labs AG
Jetpack Digital LLC
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Automattic Ads
6Sense Insights, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Reveal Mobile Inc
video intelligence AG
Unruly Group Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
SPEAKOL DMCC
IPONWEB GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
GRAPHINIUM
AirGrid LTD
Commanders Act
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
Glimpse Protocol Limited
mediarithmics SAS
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
HUAWEI Ads
1Agency
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Sojern, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
Seenthis AB
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Reignn Platform Ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
Media16 ltd
Confiant Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
Justpremium BV
Teroa S.A.
Permodo GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Prebid.org
NEURAL.ONE
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Gemius SA
Madington
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Bidtellect, Inc
Weborama
Maximus Live LLC
Amazon Advertising
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
GeoProve
M32 Connect Inc
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Mobile Professionals BV
The Kantar Group Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Monet Engine Inc
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
adQuery
MediaMath, Inc.
Criteo SA
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Inspired Mobile Limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Addrelevance
Squared SAS
adWMG
Adlane LTD
DoubleVerify Inc.​
numberly
Exactag GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Clever Advertising, Lda.
AntVoice
AddApptr GmbH
SoundCast
Cint AB
IP Deutschland GmbH
ADRENALEAD
AdMaxim Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Neodata Group srl
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Impact+
Index Exchange, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Outbrain UK Ltd
KUPONA GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Pubfinity LLC
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Dugout Ltd
Amobee Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Alphalyr SAS
Roq.ad Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
BusinessClick
ZEDO Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Placense Ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
SpearAd GmbH
Habu
Adform
Sift Media, Inc
INNITY
AuDigent
3Q nexx GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Tapad, Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
MISSENA
Samsung Ads
Tapjoy, Inc.
Reach Media GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Videobyte Inc
BeeswaxIO Corporation
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Better Banners A/S
Sizmek by Amazon
Ogury Ltd.
Bigabid Media ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
iPROM
Blockthrough, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Delta Projects AB
1plusX AG
Ermes
Trinity Audio
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
NextRoll, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Mintegral international limited
AdSpirit GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Snapupp Technologies SL
Factor Eleven GmbH
ADventori SAS
Adssets AB
Adludio Ltd.
Blingby LLC
Ingenious Technologies AG
Caroda s.r.o.
Adikteev
SYNC
remerge GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Goodeed
Velocity Made Good LLC
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Pixalate, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Digiseg ApS
Epom Ltd.
appTV Ltd.
Brand Advance Ltd
Opinary GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Dentsu London Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Clipr
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Sublime
MyTraffic
Publisher First, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Cuebiq
Adtelligent Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
LeadsRx, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Liveintent Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Demandbase, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Spotad
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Smadex SL
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
GroupM UK Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
Piano Software Inc
NOW GmbH
AdView
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Publicis Media GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
BLIINK SAS
vitrado GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Vidstart LTD
Remixd Media, Inc.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Tangoo Srl
A.Mob
mainADV Srl
Triapodi Ltd.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Adzymic Pte Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Quantcast International Limited
Mobfox US LLC
DynAdmic
AdsWizz Inc.
AAX LLC
Aarki, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Kayzen
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Good-Loop Ltd
Resolution Media München GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
PML Innovative Media
RDandX Group DMCC
RTB House S.A.
EASYmedia GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Somplo Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Allegro.pl
LifeStreet Corporation
eBay Inc
Exit Bee Limited
Localsensor B.V.
Kameleoon SAS
Strossle International AB
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Bannerflow AB
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Digital East GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Paypersale.ru
CIBLECLIC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Showheroes SE
Teemo SA
The Trade Desk
ScaleMonk Inc.
RevJet
Converto AG
Zoomd Ltd.
Sirdata Cookieless
Fiducia DLT Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
Jivox Corporation
Ziff Davis LLC
: Tappx
BidBerry SRL
Axiom Media Connect
Ketchup Adv Spa
Telaria SAS
Comcast International France SAS
Optomaton UG
AudienceProject Aps
Nielsen LLC
Triple13 Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Notify
belboon GmbH
Shopalyst Inc
DeepIntent, Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
Appier PTE Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Adverty AB (publ)
digidip GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
admetrics GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Fyber
Bannernow, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
TripleLift, Inc.
uppr GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Carbon (AI) Limited
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Mars Media Group
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
PROXISTORE
SITU8ED SA
Dataseat Ltd
Nubo LTD
Pulse Innovations Limited
Teads
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Livewrapped AB
ADSOCY
Pelmorex Corp.
Arcspire Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
UberMedia, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Publica LLC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
adsquare GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
ADYOULIKE SA
Acxiom
Sirdata
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Baidu USA
Comscore B.V.
LoopMe Limited
Smartology Limited
OneTag Limited
ARMIS SAS
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Fandom, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Insticator, Inc.
Solution coupons
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Kairos Fire
Truvid Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Telaria, Inc
SunMedia
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Blue
Brave People Ltd.
Powerspace
Xandr, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Golden Bees
twiago GmbH
BeOp
Avantis Video Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
BidTheatre AB
INVIDI technologies AB
Content Ignite
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Disqus
ARKHEUS
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Near Pte Ltd
Adsolutions BV
Kwanko
PIXIMEDIA SAS
GP One GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Amnet GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Underdog Media LLC
digitalAudience
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Click Tech Limited
Aptivio Inc
Octaive Ltd.
Jaduda GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
adality GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
ONEcount
Blis Media Limited
ID5 Technology SAS
Between Exchange
Advisible AB
JS Web Production
MiQ
plista GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Innovid Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Rezonence Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Threedium
Frameplay Corporation
Skoiy
Visarity Technologies GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
AudienceRun corp
ADSTOURS SAS
Pressboard Media Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
BSmartData GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Spotible
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Epsilon
Betgenius Ltd
ADUX
Skaze
Audiencerate LTD
Audienzz AG
GADSME
Bucksense Inc
AerServ LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Timehop, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
ETARGET SE
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Admedo Technology Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Keymantics
YouGov
Crowdy News Ltd
jsdelivr.com
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
agof studies
GeoEdge
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
AdQuiver Media SL
Playrcart Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
MNTN
VECTAURY
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
ViewPay
Azerion Holding B.V.
Norstat AS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Clinch Labs LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
BEINTOO SPA
Audience Network
Protected Media LTD
Kubient Inc.
Upwave Inc.
33Across
Audience Solutions S.A.
Hybrid Theory
Bidstack Limited
Adnami Aps
Passendo Aps
Dailymotion SA
Discover-Tech ltd
Adtube AS
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
iProspect GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
SpotX, Inc
Gamned
Axonix LTD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
TabMo SAS
DIGITEKA Technologies
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Duration Media, LLC.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Cavai AS & UK
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
OpenWeb LTD
Apester Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Digital Squad
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Adloox SA
Fusio by S4M
InMobi Pte Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
diva-e products
Mediavine, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Zemanta, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
RevX
Viralize SRL
Browsi
SINGLESPOT SAS
BILENDI SA
Gamoshi Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/travellerselixir.com/annualRequestSummary regarding travellerselixir.com